Vartiointi
Vartiovuorot vuodelle 2023 | ||
La | 3.6. | Karvonen Jari |
su | 4.6. | Saarela Sauli |
ma | 5.6. | Illikainen Juha |
ti | 6.6. | Honkanen Virpi |
ke | 7.6. | Hyry Tommi |
to | 8.6. | Fritsch Ari |
pe | 9.6. | Lukkarila Jarmo |
la | 10.6. | Taivaloja Mikko |
su | 11.6. | Ojala Tuomas |
ma | 12.6. | Friman Esa |
ti | 13.6. | Valle Jari |
ke | 14.6. | Rajaniemi Seppo |
to | 15.6. | Luokkanen Jari |
pe | 16.6. | C8 |
la | 17.6. | Kivilompolo Lauri |
su | 18.6. | Tapio Jusu |
ma | 19.6. | Rössi Kimmo |
ti | 20.6. | Vesala Jarmo |
ke | 21.6. | Kokko Tapio |
to | 22.6. | Laine Vesa |
pe | 23.6. | YHTEISVARTIOINTI |
la | 24.6. | YHTEISVARTIOINTI |
su | 25.6. | Ojala Kimmo |
ma | 26.6. | Karvonen Hannu |
ti | 27.6. | Kortesoja Rami |
ke | 28.6. | Leiviskä Matti |
to | 29.6. | Paukkeri Jussi |
pe | 30.6. | Ainali Ahti |
la | 1.7. | Pakkala Daniel |
su | 2.7. | Torvinen Anssi |
ma | 3.7. | Auranaho Pentti |
ti | 4.7. | Karsikas Timo |
ke | 5.7. | Kalastuskunta |
to | 6.7. | Similä Vesa |
pe | 7.7. | Niska Jukka |
la | 8.7. | Markus Matti |
su | 9.7. | Karjalainen Petri |
ma | 10.7. | Heinonen Väinö |
ti | 11.7. | Salo Ari |
ke | 12.7. | Haapakangas Tuula |
to | 13.7. | Katiska Esa |
pe | 14.7. | Isokoski Petri |
la | 15.7. | Vimpari Piia |
su | 16.7. | Myllykoski Anne |
ma | 17.7. | Hämälä Hannu |
ti | 18.7. | Arvola Mikko |
ke | 19.7. | Kaikkonen Mika |
to | 20.7. | Kallio Pekka |
pe | 21.7. | Karp Kari |
la | 22.7. | Rönn Veli-Pekka |
su | 23.7. | Kantola Reijo |
ma | 24.7. | Vaikkanen Ville |
ti | 25.7. | Heikurainen Seppo |
ke | 26.7. | Niiranen Jukka |
to | 27.7. | Veikkola Lassi |
pe | 28.7. | Kokko Antti |
la | 29.7. | Katiska Esa |
su | 30.7. | Karp Pekka |
ma | 31.7. | Peurasaari Jari |
ti | 1.8. | Meriläinen Heikki |
ke | 2.8. | Yliniemi Marko |
to | 3.8. | Palokangas Pertti |
pe | 4.8. | Holma Antti |
la | 5.8. | B22 |
su | 6.8. | Vuokila Timo |
ma | 7.8. | Hiivala Reijo |
ti | 8.8. | Vasela Veli-Antti |
ke | 9.8. | Pesonen Harri |
to | 10.8. | Hannus Janne |
pe | 11.8. | Soronen Jari |
la | 12.8. | Rintanen Jarmo |
su | 13.8. | Pohjola Pentti |
ma | 14.8. | B12 |
ti | 15.8. | Paaso Antti |
ke | 16.8. | Pekkala Arto |
to | 17.8. | Anttila Jorma |
pe | 18.8. | Niemi-Korpi Julius |
la | 19.8. | Virta Ilkka |
su | 20.8. | Rössi Juha |
ma | 21.8. | Holma Tuomas |
ti | 22.8. | Karvonen Jari |
ke | 23.8. | Saarela Sauli |
to | 24.8. | Illikainen Juha |
pe | 25.8. | Honkanen Virpi |
la | 26.8. | Hyry Tommi |
su | 27.8. | Fritsch Ari |
ma | 28.8. | Lukkarila Jarmo |
ti | 29.8. | Taivaloja Mikko |
ke | 30.8. | Ojala Tuomas |
to | 31.8. | Friman Esa |
pe | 1.9. | Valle Jari |
la | 2.9. | Rajaniemi Seppo |
su | 3.9. | Luokkanen Jari |
ma | 4.9. | C8 |
ti | 5.9. | Kivilompolo Lauri |
ke | 6.9. | Tapio Jusu |
to | 7.9. | Rössi Kimmo |
pe | 8.9. | Vesala Jarmo |
la | 9.9. | Kokko Tapio |
su | 10.9. | Laine Vesa |
ma | 11.9. | Ojala Kimmo |
ti | 12.9. | Karvonen Hannu |
ke | 13.9. | Kortesoja Rami |
to | 14.9. | Leiviskä Matti |
pe | 15.9. | Paukkeri Jussi |
la | 16.9. | Ainali Ahti |
su | 17.9. | Pakkala Daniel |
ma | 18.9. | Torvinen Anssi |
ti | 19.9. | Auranaho Pentti |
ke | 20.9. | Karsikas Timo |
to | 21.9. | Kalastuskunta |
pe | 22.9. | Similä Vesa |
la | 23.9. | Niska Jukka |
su | 24.9. | Markus Matti |
ma | 25.9. | Karjalainen Petri |
ti | 26.9. | Heinonen Väinö |
ke | 27.9. | Salo Ari |
to | 28.9. | Haapakangas Tuula |
pe | 29.9. | Katiska Esa |